logo
  Číslo   Závodník (klub)   Ročník Běh  Státní
příslušnost
603 Anderko Peter 1963 muži, běh B (14:30) SK
447 Anderko Štefan 1987 muži, běh A (13:30) SK
647 Andrle Martin 1984 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
415 Bábor Filip 1982 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
325 Baciu Camelia 1980 ženy (12:00) RO
556 Baciu Serban 1980 muži, běh A (13:30) RO
591 Bajer Václav 1990 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
221 Balážová Kateřina 1992 ženy (12:00) CZ
268 Barnetová Tereza 1992 ženy (12:00) CZ
421 Bartel Petr 1981 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
562 Bartosik Michal 1986 muži, běh A (13:30) GB
657 Bartoš Martin 1979 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
307 Bartošová Zdeňka 1977 ženy (12:00) CZ
642 Bayer David 1988 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
649 Bednář Martin 1996 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
521 Bednář Zbyněk 1973 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
460 Bělíček David 1985 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
522 Benda Lukáš 1988 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
273 Beránková Anna 1979 ženy (12:00) CZ
418 Biel Lukáš 1988 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
207 Bielová Monika 1988 ženy (12:00) CZ
250 Bízová Lada 1969 ženy (12:00) CZ
478 Blaha Marek 1974 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
290 Blatná Kateřina 1988 ženy (12:00) CZ
613 Blatný Jan 1959 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
232 Bodnarova Alena 1985 ženy (12:00) SK
316 Bohuslavová Petra ženy (12:00) CZ
510 Borkovec Luděk 1985 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
339 Botková Jana 1975 ženy (12:00) CZ
309 Brandtova Martina 1976 ženy (12:00) CZ
547 Brázda Richard 1975 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
622 Broza Bohuslav 1978 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
532 Brukner Jan 1996 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
326 Brychtová Veronika 1982 ženy (12:00) CZ
636 Břenda Čeněk 1993 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
299 Buchtova Šárka 1975 ženy (12:00) CZ
328 Bumbálková Zuzana 1989 ženy (12:00) CZ
606 Buttafoco Marco 1990 muži, běh B (14:30) IT
604 Caluori Guido 1987 muži, běh B (14:30) IT
615 Cejpek Jakub 1987 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
662 Cepák David 1978 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
561 Cihlář Jiří 1982 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
543 Cisko František 1989 muži, běh A (13:30) SK
408 Copple Shaun 1979 muži, běh A (13:30) GB
646 Cotofana Alexandru 1985 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
342 Cupáková Silvie 1980 ženy (12:00) CZ
632 Čábel Miloš 1975 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
488 Čala Martin 1990 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
235 Čankyová Jana 1989 ženy (12:00) CZ
416 Čech Igor 1977 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
524 Čejka Michal 1985 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
525 Čepura Jiří 1981 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
292 Černá Monika 1987 ženy (12:00) CZ
643 Čežík Martin 1990 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
499 Danihel Jan 1970 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
491 Diatka Vladimir 1967 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
296 Dobešová Kateřina 1972 ženy (12:00) CZ
209 Doubravová Lenka 1980 ženy (12:00) CZ
542 Doupník Petr 1979 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
247 Drápalová-Fleková Zuzana 1980 ženy (12:00) CZ
652 Dražan Libor 1960 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
424 Dřevojan Petr 1980 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
300 Dundalkova Zuzana 1990 ženy (12:00) CZ
429 Ďurč Pavol 1990 muži, běh A (13:30) SK
482 Dvořáček Adam 1996 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
667 Dvořák David 1976 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
533 Dvořák Martin 1975 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
541 Dvořák Martin 1975 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
442 Dvořák Petr 1993 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
676 Eisinger Petr 1980 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
456 Esterka Miroslav 1973 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
222 Fabriková Blanka 1960 ženy (12:00) CZ
471 Fanfrdla Dalimil 1973 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
254 Fekete Petra 1989 ženy (12:00) CZ
274 Fialová Kateřina 1977 ženy (12:00) CZ
568 Fikera Michal 1974 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
319 Filipiová Eva 1986 ženy (12:00) CZ
537 Findura David 1991 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
626 Floreš Lubomíe 1980 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
496 Floreš Martin 1994 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
269 Folwarczná Tereza 1991 ženy (12:00) CZ
468 Foral Roman 1967 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
321 Foralová Anna 1988 ženy (12:00) CZ
624 Frehar Jiří 1946 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
597 Fridrich Bedřich 1995 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
648 Fridrich Martin 1986 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
431 Gayer David 1987 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
566 Geneviève Stéphane 1987 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
517 Giacko Juraj 1993 muži, běh A (13:30) SK
246 Göthová Petra 1990 ženy (12:00) CZ
303 Gregorová Eliška 1994 ženy (12:00) CZ
330 Grimalt Angela 1978 ženy (12:00) CZ
530 Grulich Oldrich 1980 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
476 Guilleminot Thierry 1972 muži, běh A (13:30) FR
527 Gulas Rudolf 1986 muži, běh A (13:30) SK
528 Gulas Vladimir 1988 muži, běh A (13:30) SK
609 Habr Zdeněk 1967 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
565 Hájek Pavel 1992 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
534 Hájek Tomáš 1986 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
417 Haken Petr 1985 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
419 Hanák Albín 1951 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
644 Harris Karl 1979 muži, běh B (14:30) GB
403 Hašpl Marcel 1977 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
450 Havlík Pavel 1983 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
346 Havlíková Kateřina 1985 ženy (12:00) CZ
426 Hejl Petr 1990 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
335 Hejtmánková Hana 1980 ženy (12:00) CZ
323 Hercegová Eva 1995 ženy (12:00) CZ
322 Hercegová Iva 1991 ženy (12:00) CZ
314 Hillayová Marcela 1967 ženy (12:00) CZ
451 Hlávka Miroslav 1989 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
463 Hlučil Jiří 1977 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
474 Hodul Jakub 1990 muži, běh A (13:30) SK
516 Holer Vlastimil 1981 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
563 Horbunov Oleksandr 1991 muži, běh A (13:30) UA
452 Horník Marian 1969 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
231 Houdková Ludmila 1962 ženy (12:00) CZ
661 Hovorka Evžen 1989 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
558 Hrabec Vladimír 1968 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
448 Hradil David 1983 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
264 Hradská Eva 1977 ženy (12:00) CZ
658 Hubáček Tomáš 1980 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
423 Humlíček Ondřej 1971 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
210 Hutáková Miroslava 1972 ženy (12:00) CZ
461 Hutař Jan 1990 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
315 Chaloupková Jiřina 1973 ženy (12:00) CZ
681 Chalupník Radim 1989 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
411 Chemčuk Miroslav 1977 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
304 Chrubasíková Karolína 1991 ženy (12:00) CZ
252 Jančuková Lenka 1987 ženy (12:00) CZ
425 Janda Petr 1975 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
487 Janek Petr 1969 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
656 Janhuba Luboš 1985 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
535 Janhuba Martin 1989 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
204 Janíková Dagmar 1973 ženy (12:00) CZ
256 Janková Magda 1980 ženy (12:00) CZ
412 Janků Tomáš 1985 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
407 Janů Petr 1985 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
458 Jaroš Jan 1975 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
245 Jarošková Marcela 1978 ženy (12:00) CZ
337 Jaskulková Ivona 1972 ženy (12:00) CZ
459 Jelínek Aleš 1967 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
420 Jelínek Jakub 1990 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
483 Jelínek Michal 1990 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
619 Jelínek Petr 1985 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
505 Jelínek Petr 1982 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
208 Jemelková Marta 1993 ženy (12:00) CZ
457 Jež Martin 1975 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
287 Ježková Markéta 1993 ženy (12:00) CZ
206 Ježová Iveta 1992 ženy (12:00) CZ
611 Jícha Jaromír 1968 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
229 Jíchová Ivana 1968 ženy (12:00) CZ
230 Jíchová Karolína 1991 ženy (12:00) CZ
345 Jíšová Jana 1975 ženy (12:00) CZ
216 Juráčková Pavlína 1985 ženy (12:00) CZ
275 Kadlecová Klára 1983 ženy (12:00) CZ
493 Kala Jaromír 1990 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
278 Kálnássy Barbora 1974 ženy (12:00) CZ
673 Kalužík Luděk 1982 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
668 Kamenský Zdeněk 1996 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
678 Kapusta Marián 1956 muži, běh B (14:30) SK
540 Kára Jaroslav 1985 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
672 Karasaridis Anestis 1991 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
511 Kazda Petr 1970 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
288 Kazdová Lenka 1980 ženy (12:00) CZ
472 Keil Jaroslav 1953 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
599 Ketman Dalibor 1964 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
665 Kincl Bohumil 1973 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
602 Klemensevič Ivo 1963 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
639 Klement Petr 1970 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
270 Klocová Andrea 1978 ženy (12:00) CZ
571 Klusáček Petr 1974 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
590 Knesl Jiří 1984 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
320 Kněžíková Renáta 1973 ženy (12:00) CZ
545 Kněžínek Vít 1992 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
205 Kocveldová Tereza 1989 ženy (12:00) CZ
544 Kočárek Karel 1989 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
578 Kočí Václav 1981 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
513 Kolaja Marcel 1980 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
239 Kolenčíková Simona 1994 ženy (12:00) SK
285 Kolouchová Ivana 1967 ženy (12:00) CZ
279 Konečná Monika 1990 ženy (12:00) CZ
574 Konečný Jan 1997 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
506 Konvalinka Petr 1969 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
621 Koprolín Roman 1989 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
259 Kopřivová Barbora 1993 ženy (12:00) CZ
651 Koštial Rostislav 1984 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
327 Kotasová Hana 1969 ženy (12:00) CZ
428 Kotýk Jakub 1984 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
631 Koutník Tomáš 1985 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
627 Kovařík Jaromír 1987 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
272 Kovaříková Gabriela 1980 ženy (12:00) CZ
670 Krafka Vladimír 1959 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
569 Krakovič Jan 1978 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
674 Krasula Josef 1958 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
340 Krasulová Lenka 1982 ženy (12:00) CZ
539 Krejčí František 1943 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
616 Krejčí Pavel 1977 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
595 Krošlák Boris 1965 muži, běh B (14:30) SK
404 Krutílek Ondřej 1981 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
490 Kříž Michal 1981 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
548 Kuběna Tomáš 1987 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
243 Kubenkova Zuzana 1979 ženy (12:00) SK
679 Kubík Bedřich 1957 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
659 Kubiš Miloslav 1964 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
238 Kubranová Katka 1988 ženy (12:00) SK
610 Kucián Michal 1990 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
449 Kučera Josef 1985 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
203 Kuchtová Veronika 1990 ženy (12:00) CZ
294 Kunčarová Alena 1972 ženy (12:00) CZ
282 Kupská Martina 1982 ženy (12:00) CZ
641 Kupský Pavel 1983 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
430 Kutný Vít 1993 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
310 Lábadiová Andrea 1993 ženy (12:00) CZ
258 Langhammerová Anežka 1994 ženy (12:00) CZ
260 Laššáková Veronika 1992 ženy (12:00) SK
240 Laššáková Vlaďka 1988 ženy (12:00) SK
480 Laštůvka Zdeněk 1989 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
244 Laštůvková Romana 1992 ženy (12:00) CZ
466 Lehocký Jiří 1988 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
219 Leisser Hana 1984 ženy (12:00) CZ
601 Leisser Petr 1977 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
500 Lenhart David 1979 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
634 Lesák Tomáš 1994 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
251 Lesáková Barbora 1992 ženy (12:00) CZ
479 Lexmaul Petr 1990 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
538 Lisický Adam 1992 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
559 Lofaj Martin 1992 muži, běh A (13:30) SK
213 Lokajová Aneta 1993 ženy (12:00) CZ
226 Lukasová Martina 1990 ženy (12:00) CZ
437 Macenauer Pavel 1989 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
477 Macenauer Pavel 1989 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
470 Máchal David 1992 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
614 Máchal Jan 1983 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
507 Malatinsky Pavel 1992 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
241 Marečková Edita 1988 ženy (12:00) CZ
551 Mareš Karel 1990 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
653 Maršálek Jiří 1958 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
347 Maršánová Lucie 1990 ženy (12:00) CZ
265 Maruniaková Zuzana 1994 ženy (12:00) SK
413 Matejov David 1977 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
302 Mátlová Kateřina 1974 ženy (12:00) CZ
553 Matoušek Vlado 1969 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
682 Mazal Zdenek 1985 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
464 Mecháček Ondrej 1988 muži, běh A (13:30) SK
630 Melicharek Radek 1984 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
575 Míč Robert 1992 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
498 Mičulka Jakub 1991 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
422 Miklas Václav 1994 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
225 Mikulášková Lucie 1981 ženy (12:00) CZ
514 Milka Zdeněk 1984 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
333 Minaříková Radka 1984 ženy (12:00) CZ
344 Mlčáková Michaela 1987 ženy (12:00) CZ
675 Moore Daniel 1990 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
440 Moravec Pavel 1980 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
453 Mrázek Petr 1978 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
201 Muselikova Lucia 1975 ženy (12:00) CZ
549 Musil Pavel 1975 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
313 Musilová Kamila 1986 ženy (12:00) CZ
567 Navrátil Tomáš 1988 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
669 Nečas Jaroslav 1988 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
607 Nejezchleba Jiří 1973 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
334 Nemcova Veronika 1986 ženy (12:00) CZ
214 Nikodemová Zuzana 1991 ženy (12:00) SK
223 Nosková Zuzka 1975 ženy (12:00) SK
441 Nováček Jan 1988 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
401 Novotný Ondřej 1973 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
289 Oláhová Eva 1987 ženy (12:00) SK
677 Oliva Tomáš 1987 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
555 Ondruš Jan 1987 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
331 Otépková Barbora 1988 ženy (12:00) CZ
612 Otoupalík David 1982 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
211 Padrnosova Milada 1959 ženy (12:00) CZ
465 Pacholík Vladimír 1987 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
503 Pantlik Petr 1975 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
338 Papežová Lenka 1993 ženy (12:00) CZ
529 Pařík Jan 1986 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
284 Paříková Pavla 1986 ženy (12:00) CZ
623 Pařízek Ladislav 1989 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
501 Paulďuro Miroslav 1958 muži, běh A (13:30) SK
234 Pavelková Michaela 1988 ženy (12:00) CZ
618 Pech Michal 1989 muži, běh B (14:30) SK
664 Peksa Vojtěch 1978 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
242 Pelikánová Blanka 1989 ženy (12:00) CZ
492 Peňák Martin 1991 muži, běh A (13:30) SK
660 Peňáz Radek 1987 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
215 Perestrelo Ana 1987 ženy (12:00) PT
497 Petr Jiří 1954 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
261 Petrová Miroslava 1954 ženy (12:00) CZ
645 Petřek Zdenek 1958 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
277 Pfeiferová Klára 1966 ženy (12:00) CZ
262 Pilátová Aneta 1986 ženy (12:00) CZ
248 Plchová Johana 1989 ženy (12:00) DE
249 Plchová Magda 1984 ženy (12:00) CZ
620 Plíhal Tomáš 1976 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
301 Plucarová Kamila 1986 ženy (12:00) CZ
650 Pobořil Lukáš 1980 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
291 Pobořilová Alena 1985 ženy (12:00) CZ
605 Podhrázský René 1987 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
550 Poduška Jan 1977 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
286 Pokorná Tereza 1984 ženy (12:00) CZ
233 Poláková Ivana 1963 ženy (12:00) CZ
475 Polášek Daniel 1993 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
518 Polcar Jiří 1977 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
220 Pospíchalová Olga 1987 ženy (12:00) CZ
410 Pospíšil David 1985 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
414 Pospíšil Jiří 1977 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
523 Predný Jan 1988 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
536 Prílepok Samuel 1996 muži, běh A (13:30) SK
637 Psota Václav 1981 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
433 Ptáček Ondřej 1989 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
336 Puklová Patricia 1986 ženy (12:00) SK
443 Pur Václav 1955 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
576 Pusztay Juraj 1992 muži, běh A (13:30) SK
462 Raška Aleš 1973 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
495 Rezner Luboš 1965 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
402 Rotrekl Petr 1990 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
445 Roubal David 1992 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
573 Rozboud Vít 1989 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
317 Rozhoňová Andrea 1993 ženy (12:00) CZ
654 Růžička Rostislav 1973 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
280 Řezníčková Sára 1994 ženy (12:00) CZ
281 Římanová Michaela 1990 ženy (12:00) CZ
283 Sara Silvie 1986 ženy (12:00) CZ
455 Sedláček Jiří 1985 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
329 Sedláčková Anna 1986 ženy (12:00) CZ
489 Seidler David 1995 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
308 Severinová Jindra 1982 ženy (12:00) CZ
508 Schmidt Pavel 1987 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
502 Schrötter Ján 1995 muži, běh A (13:30) SK
406 Sikora Aleš 1973 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
257 Slatinová Anna 1993 ženy (12:00) CZ
224 Slavíčková Šárka 1969 ženy (12:00) CZ
293 Sojková Ivana 1977 ženy (12:00) CZ
554 Sotolář Jan 1985 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
600 Springle Marek 1991 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
526 Srubek Libor 1979 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
617 Stehlík Michal 1989 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
680 Stix Vítězslav 1975 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
271 Stránská Lenka 1976 ženy (12:00) CZ
263 Strýčková Sylvie 1986 ženy (12:00) CZ
324 Suchodolová Veronika 1982 ženy (12:00) CZ
640 Svoboda Jiří 1990 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
629 Svobodník Pavel 1974 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
228 Svobodová Soňa 1968 ženy (12:00) CZ
467 Szymanik Filip 1994 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
577 Šacl Jiří 1994 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
236 Šebíková Soňa 1980 ženy (12:00) CZ
253 Ševcová Ivana 1992 ženy (12:00) SK
400 Ševela Pavel 1987 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
494 Šik Václav 1988 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
439 Šimunek Martin 1966 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
655 Šmíd Michal 1986 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
635 Špaček Martin 1975 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
486 Špiřík Milan 1985 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
594 Šplíchal Jan 1977 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
625 Šrámek Jan 1950 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
598 Šrámek Pavel 1983 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
663 Šrámek Petr 1979 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
572 Šrot Jan 1988 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
436 Šťastný Petr 1982 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
560 Štourač Jan 1988 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
298 Šutvajová Zuzana 1997 ženy (12:00) SK
427 Švábenský Roman 1970 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
212 Švábíková Lenka 1984 ženy (12:00) CZ
520 Švestka Petr 1975 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
312 Švestková Soňa 1988 ženy (12:00) CZ
546 Talanda Metoděj 1983 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
509 Tecl Jan 1958 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
454 Tichý Martin 1969 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
409 Tkadlčík Zbyněk 1974 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
564 Tlačbaba Jaromír 1962 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
596 Tlustoš David 1974 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
438 Tomášek Pavel 1990 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
638 Tomek Roman 1988 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
608 Tomeš Adam 1993 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
255 Trefilová Denisa 1986 ženy (12:00) CZ
593 Tuček Jiří 1978 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
202 Tučková Hana 1955 ženy (12:00) CZ
469 Tvrzník Petr 1988 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
434 Uhlir Dalibor 1980 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
446 Urbánek Ivan 1990 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
343 Urbanová Veronika 1981 ženy (12:00) CZ
218 Vaculová Lucia 1988 ženy (12:00) SK
267 Valachová Cecilie 1993 ženy (12:00) CZ
306 Válková Petra 1988 ženy (12:00) CZ
504 Valluš Marián 1977 muži, běh A (13:30) SK
276 Vargová Veronika 1981 ženy (12:00) CZ
485 Vařejka Jindřich 1990 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
557 Vašek Martin 1991 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
519 Vašíček Petr 1988 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
633 Večeřa Pavel 1982 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
305 Vejrostová Hana 1983 ženy (12:00) CZ
435 Veselý Karel 1970 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
237 Veverková Michaela 1991 ženy (12:00) CZ
531 Vida Martin 1987 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
297 Virdzeková Alžbeta 1997 ženy (12:00) SK
570 Vitásek Jan 1990 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
295 Vitoulová Blanka 1968 ženy (12:00) CZ
444 Vojtíšek Tomáš 1973 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
628 Volánek Pavel 1968 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
473 Vondra Josef 1971 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
266 Vondrová Michaela 1995 ženy (12:00) CZ
318 Voznicová Aneta 1985 ženy (12:00) CZ
515 Vrša Martin 1975 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
341 Vybíralová Veronika 1987 ženy (12:00) CZ
671 Vykoupil Miloslav 1972 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
332 Weidenhöfer Regina 1985 ženy (12:00) CZ
512 Wertheim Michal 1990 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
227 Wirthová Michaela 1984 ženy (12:00) CZ
592 Wíttek Richard 1972 muži, běh B (14:30) CZ
481 Zalubil Bruno 1972 muži, běh A (13:30) US
484 Zapletal Bronislav 1993 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
311 Zdražilová Mirka 1972 ženy (12:00) CZ
217 Zezulová Martina 1988 ženy (12:00) CZ
552 Zikmund Pavel 1982 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
432 Zýka Miroslav 1981 muži, běh A (13:30) CZ
405 Žarnovičan Braňo 1975 muži, běh A (13:30) SK
  • BRNO
  • ČPP
  • SULOV
  • Motortec
  • Decathlon
  • Beeart
  • LifeFit
BĚH LUŽÁNKAMI
2014 © Běh Lužánkami
Běh Lužákami

Odběr informací a novinek e-mailem