logo

erfolgreichste Gewinner

 

Jaroslav Kocourek      

   5 x        

1971, 1972, 1974,

1976, 1979

Luděk Hudák

   4 x

1992, 1995, 1999, 2000

Jaroslav Slavíček

   3 x

1949, 1951, 1954

Miroslav Jurek

   3 x

1957, 1958, 1959

Miroslav Jůza

   3 x

1966, 1967, 1970

Antonín Kopecký

   3 x

1977, 1978, 1982

Miroslav Zoubek

   3 x

1980, 1986, 1988

Jiří Florián

   3 x

1984, 1989, 1990

Daniel Orálek

   3 x

1991, 2005, 2006

Jakub Burghardt

   3 x

2007, 2008, 2010

1946 Tomáš ŠALÉ Sokol Brno I
1947 Jan ZUBATÝ - SKLENSKÝ SK Židenice
1948 Antonín SLAVÍK Sokol Brno I
1949 Jaroslav SLAVÍČEK Sokol Olomouc
1950 Václav AIM ATK Praha
1951 Jaroslav SLAVÍČEK Sokol Olomouc
1952 Václav MELICHAŘÍK Sokol Valašské Meziříčí
1953 Bohumír ZHÁŇAL Slávia VŠ Brno
1954 Jaroslav SLAVÍČEK Sokol Olomouc
1955 Vlastimil BRLICA Spartak Přerov
1956 Josef BILAVČÍK Slavia VŠ Brno
1957 Miroslav JUREK Spartak ZJŠ Brno
1958 Miroslav JUREK Spartak ZJŠ Brno
1959 Miroslav JUREK Spartak ZJŠ Brno
1960 Josef BILAVČÍK Sp. Uherské Hradiště
1961 Bohumír ZHÁŇAL TJ Gottwaldov
1962 Ladislav KOSTOLANYI Spartak ZJŠ Brno
1963 Bohumil ZÍTKA Dukla Vyškov
1964 Jaroslav PETER Spartak ZJŠ Brno
1965 Vladimír VEJVANČICKÝ TJ Gottwaldov
1966 Miroslav JŮZA Spartak ZJŠ Brno
1967 Miroslav JŮZA Spartak ZJŠ Brno
1968 Vladimír DUDA TŽ Třinec
1969 Vladimír DUDA TŽ Třinec
1970 Miroslav JŮZA Zbrojovka Brno
1971 Jaroslav KOCOUREK Technika Brno
1972 Jaroslav KOCOUREK Technika Brno
1973 Karel GÁBA TJ Gottwaldov
1974 Jaroslav KOCOUREK Technika Brno
1975 Miloslav KALÁB Technika Brno
1976 Jaroslav KOCOUREK Technika Brno
1977 Antonín KOPECKÝ Technika Brno
1978 Antonín KOPECKÝ Technika Brno
1979 Jaroslav KOCOUREK Zbrojovka Brno
1980 Miroslav ZOUBEK RH Praha
1981    Lubomír TESÁČEK Dukla Praha
1982 Antonín KOPECKÝ Lok. Břeclav
1983 Zdeněk MORAVČÍK RH Praha
1984 Jiří FLORIÁN Zbrojovka Brno
1985 Tomáš KOSMÁK Technika Brno
1986 Miroslav ZOUBEK Zbrojovka Brno
1987 Zdeněk MORAVČÍK RH Praha
1988 Miroslav ZOUBEK Zbrojovka Brno
1989 Jiří FLORIÁN Zbrojovka Brno
1990 Jiří FLORIÁN Dukla Klatovy
1991 Daniel ORÁLEK Technika Brno
1992 Luděk HUDÁK Technika Brno
1993 Petr KADLEC Jablonec
1994 Michael NEJEDLÝ Dukla Praha
1995 Luděk HUDÁK Technika Brno
1996 Martin KLEIBL Otrokovice
1997 Pavel BABĚRÁD Moravská Slávia Brno
1998 Pavol KLIMEŠ Čejkovice
1999 Luděk HUDÁK Technika Brno
2000 Luděk HUDÁK RPG Brno
2001 Martin KLEIBL Moravská Slávia Brno
2002 Aleš KOTYZA Sokol Bučovice
2003 Petr HUBÁČEK Nové Město na Moravě
2004 Petr KOTYZA VSK Univerzita Brno
2005 Daniel ORÁLEK Moravská Slávia Brno
2006 Daniel ORÁLEK Moravská Slávia Brno
2007 Jakub BURGHARDT Poland
2008 Jakub BURGHARDT Poland
2009 Feyissa MOSSISA Ethiopia
2010 Jakub BURGHARDT Poland
2011 Albert MINCZÉR Hungary
2012 László TÓTH Hungary
2013 Roman RUDOLECKÝ VSK Univerzita Brno
2014 Joel Maina MWANGI Kenya
2015 Hillary Kiptum KIMAIYO Kenya
2016 Joel Maina MWANGI Kenya

 

  • Brno
  • ČPP
  • Sulov
  • Motortec
  • Decathlon
  • Beeart
  • LifeFit
BĚH LUŽÁNKAMI
Běh Lužákami

Abnahme von Infos und Neuigkeiten per E-Mail